LLW KM 2011/12

1. Jornada - 19.08.2011 hasta 20.08.2011
19/08/11 19:30  FC Braunau - ATSV Stadl-P  2 : 1
20/08/11 16:00  SK SCHÄRDING - FC Munderfing  2 : 2
20/08/11 17:00  U Esternberg - ATSV Ranshofen  1 : 3
20/08/11 17:00  U Mondsee - U Mauerkirchen  1 : 0
20/08/11 17:00  SK Altheim - SV Bad Ischl  1 : 2
20/08/11 17:00  SV Friedburg - SV Pichl  3 : 1
20/08/11 17:00  SV Neumarkt-K - U Gurten  3 : 2
2. Jornada - 26.08.2011 hasta 28.08.2011
26/08/11 18:00  ATSV Ranshofen - U Mondsee  2 : 1
26/08/11 19:30  SV Pichl - SK SCHÄRDING  1 : 3
27/08/11 17:00  FC Munderfing - SV Neumarkt-K  3 : 3
27/08/11 17:00  ATSV Stadl-P - U Esternberg  2 : 1
28/08/11 17:00  U Mauerkirchen - SK Altheim  0 : 4
26/10/11 15:30  SV Bad Ischl - SV Friedburg  4 : 1
26/10/11 15:30  U Gurten - FC Braunau  3 : 2
3. Jornada - 02.09.2011 hasta 04.09.2011
02/09/11 18:15  SK Altheim - ATSV Ranshofen  3 : 1
03/09/11 16:00  U Esternberg - U Mondsee  2 : 2
03/09/11 16:00  SV Friedburg - U Mauerkirchen  5 : 2
03/09/11 18:00  FC Braunau - FC Munderfing  2 : 1
04/09/11 16:00  SK SCHÄRDING - SV Bad Ischl  2 : 1
04/09/11 16:00  SV Neumarkt-K - SV Pichl  3 : 0
04/09/11 16:00  ATSV Stadl-P - U Gurten  5 : 1
4. Jornada - 10.09.2011 hasta 11.09.2011
10/09/11 16:00  SV Bad Ischl - SV Neumarkt-K  2 : 2
10/09/11 16:00  U Mauerkirchen - SK SCHÄRDING  0 : 0
10/09/11 16:00  U Gurten - U Esternberg  4 : 1
10/09/11 16:00  U Mondsee - SK Altheim  1 : 0
10/09/11 16:00  ATSV Ranshofen - SV Friedburg  5 : 1
10/09/11 17:00  FC Munderfing - ATSV Stadl-P  1 : 1
10/09/11 18:30  SV Pichl - FC Braunau  1 : 3
5. Jornada - 16.09.2011 hasta 18.09.2011
16/09/11 19:30  SK SCHÄRDING - ATSV Ranshofen  0 : 5
17/09/11 16:00  SV Friedburg - U Mondsee  0 : 3
17/09/11 16:00  U Gurten - FC Munderfing  4 : 1
17/09/11 16:00  U Esternberg - SK Altheim  3 : 1
17/09/11 16:00  FC Braunau - SV Bad Ischl  2 : 2
17/09/11 16:00  ATSV Stadl-P - SV Pichl  5 : 1
18/09/11 16:00  SV Neumarkt-K - U Mauerkirchen  1 : 2
6. Jornada - 24.09.2011 hasta 25.09.2011
23/09/11 19:30  SK Altheim - SV Friedburg  1 : 4
24/09/11 16:00  SV Bad Ischl - ATSV Stadl-P  2 : 0
24/09/11 16:00  FC Munderfing - U Esternberg  0 : 1
24/09/11 16:00  U Mondsee - SK SCHÄRDING  2 : 1
24/09/11 16:00  U Mauerkirchen - FC Braunau  0 : 1
24/09/11 16:00  ATSV Ranshofen - SV Neumarkt-K  1 : 1
24/09/11 18:30  SV Pichl - U Gurten  1 : 2
7. Jornada - 30.09.2011 hasta 02.10.2011
30/09/11 19:00  FC Braunau - ATSV Ranshofen  2 : 0
30/09/11 19:30  SK SCHÄRDING - SK Altheim  3 : 0
01/10/11 16:00  U Esternberg - SV Friedburg  3 : 1
01/10/11 16:00  FC Munderfing - SV Pichl  4 : 2
01/10/11 16:00  U Gurten - SV Bad Ischl  0 : 1
01/10/11 16:00  SV Neumarkt-K - U Mondsee  0 : 0
01/10/11 16:00  ATSV Stadl-P - U Mauerkirchen  5 : 0
8. Jornada - 08.10.2011 hasta 09.10.2011
07/10/11 20:00  SK Altheim - SV Neumarkt-K  0 : 0
08/10/11 16:00  SV Friedburg - SK SCHÄRDING  0 : 4
08/10/11 16:00  ATSV Ranshofen - ATSV Stadl-P  3 : 3
08/10/11 16:00  U Mauerkirchen - U Gurten  2 : 2
08/10/11 16:00  U Mondsee - FC Braunau  2 : 3
26/10/11 15:30  SV Pichl - U Esternberg  0 : 0
19/11/11 10:00  SV Bad Ischl - FC Munderfing  1 : 1
9. Jornada - 14.10.2011 hasta 16.10.2011
14/10/11 19:00  FC Braunau - SK Altheim  0 : 0
15/10/11 16:00  U Esternberg - SK SCHÄRDING  0 : 0
15/10/11 16:00  FC Munderfing - U Mauerkirchen  2 : 3
15/10/11 16:00  U Gurten - ATSV Ranshofen  4 : 1
15/10/11 16:00  SV Neumarkt-K - SV Friedburg  1 : 1
15/10/11 16:00  ATSV Stadl-P - U Mondsee  3 : 1
15/10/11 18:30  SV Pichl - SV Bad Ischl  4 : 1
10. Jornada - 22.10.2011 hasta 23.10.2011
21/10/11 19:30  SK Altheim - ATSV Stadl-P  1 : 1
21/10/11 19:30  SK SCHÄRDING - SV Neumarkt-K  6 : 1
22/10/11 15:30  ATSV Ranshofen - FC Munderfing  2 : 0
22/10/11 15:30  U Mauerkirchen - SV Pichl  0 : 1
22/10/11 15:30  U Mondsee - U Gurten  3 : 2
22/10/11 15:30  SV Bad Ischl - U Esternberg  0 : 2
22/10/11 15:30  SV Friedburg - FC Braunau  0 : 4
11. Jornada - 26.10.2011 hasta 30.10.2011
26/10/11 15:30  SV Pichl - ATSV Ranshofen  0 : 4
29/10/11 15:00  FC Braunau - SK SCHÄRDING  3 : 1
29/10/11 15:30  FC Munderfing - U Mondsee  2 : 2
29/10/11 15:30  U Gurten - SK Altheim  2 : 1
29/10/11 15:30  SV Neumarkt-K - U Esternberg  0 : 2
29/10/11 15:30  ATSV Stadl-P - SV Friedburg  0 : 1
29/10/11 15:30  SV Bad Ischl - U Mauerkirchen  3 : 2
12. Jornada - 04.11.2011 hasta 06.11.2011
04/11/11 19:00  SK Altheim - FC Munderfing  0 : 1
05/11/11 14:00  SV Friedburg - U Gurten  2 : 3
05/11/11 14:00  SK SCHÄRDING - ATSV Stadl-P  0 : 2
05/11/11 14:00  U Mondsee - SV Pichl  1 : 1
05/11/11 14:00  U Esternberg - U Mauerkirchen  3 : 2
05/11/11 14:00  ATSV Ranshofen - SV Bad Ischl  3 : 0
05/11/11 14:00  SV Neumarkt-K - FC Braunau  0 : 2
13. Jornada - 12.11.2011 hasta 13.11.2011
12/11/11 14:00  U Mauerkirchen - ATSV Ranshofen  0 : 0
12/11/11 14:00  SV Bad Ischl - U Mondsee  4 : 0
12/11/11 14:00  SV Pichl - SK Altheim  1 : 1
12/11/11 14:00  FC Braunau - U Esternberg  3 : 1
12/11/11 14:00  ATSV Stadl-P - SV Neumarkt-K  0 : 1
12/11/11 14:00  U Gurten - SK SCHÄRDING  3 : 1
12/11/11 14:00  FC Munderfing - SV Friedburg  2 : 0
14. Jornada - 23.03.2012 hasta 25.03.2012
24/03/12 15:30  SV Pichl - SV Friedburg  1 : 2
24/03/12 15:30  FC Munderfing - SK SCHÄRDING  1 : 1
24/03/12 15:30  U Gurten - SV Neumarkt-K  1 : 1
24/03/12 15:30  SV Bad Ischl - SK Altheim  1 : 3
24/03/12 15:30  U Mauerkirchen - U Mondsee  0 : 3
24/03/12 15:30  ATSV Ranshofen - U Esternberg  3 : 0
24/03/12 15:30  ATSV Stadl-P - FC Braunau  2 : 1
15. Jornada - 30.03.2012 hasta 01.04.2012
31/03/12 16:00  U Mondsee - ATSV Ranshofen  1 : 0
31/03/12 16:30  SV Friedburg - SV Bad Ischl  2 : 1
31/03/12 16:30  SK SCHÄRDING - SV Pichl  1 : 1
31/03/12 16:30  SV Neumarkt-K - FC Munderfing  2 : 0
31/03/12 16:30  SK Altheim - U Mauerkirchen  2 : 1
31/03/12 16:30  FC Braunau - U Gurten  0 : 1
31/03/12 19:30  U Esternberg - ATSV Stadl-P  2 : 2
16. Jornada - 07.04.2012 hasta 07.04.2012
07/04/11 16:30  U Gurten - ATSV Stadl-P  5 : 2
07/04/11 16:30  FC Munderfing - FC Braunau  1 : 5
07/04/11 16:30  U Mondsee - U Esternberg  1 : 1
07/04/11 16:30  SV Pichl - SV Neumarkt-K  3 : 2
07/04/11 16:30  SV Bad Ischl - SK SCHÄRDING  4 : 0
07/04/11 16:30  U Mauerkirchen - SV Friedburg  3 : 2
07/04/11 16:30  ATSV Ranshofen - SK Altheim  0 : 1
17. Jornada - 14.04.2012 hasta 14.04.2012
14/04/12 16:30  SV Neumarkt-K - SV Bad Ischl  1 : 2
14/04/12 16:30  FC Braunau - SV Pichl  0 : 0
14/04/12 16:30  ATSV Stadl-P - FC Munderfing  2 : 3
14/04/12 16:30  SK Altheim - U Mondsee  0 : 2
14/04/12 16:30  SK SCHÄRDING - U Mauerkirchen  3 : 1
14/04/12 16:30  SV Friedburg - ATSV Ranshofen  0 : 2
14/04/12 16:30  U Esternberg - U Gurten  2 : 3
18. Jornada - 21.04.2012 hasta 21.04.2012
21/04/12 16:30  SK Altheim - U Esternberg  1 : 2
21/04/12 16:30  U Mondsee - SV Friedburg  2 : 1
21/04/12 16:30  ATSV Ranshofen - SK SCHÄRDING  2 : 2
21/04/12 16:30  SV Bad Ischl - FC Braunau  5 : 3
21/04/12 16:30  SV Pichl - ATSV Stadl-P  1 : 1
21/04/12 16:30  U Mauerkirchen - SV Neumarkt-K  3 : 2
21/04/12 16:30  FC Munderfing - U Gurten  1 : 4
19. Jornada - 27.04.2012 hasta 28.04.2012
27/04/12 19:30  SK SCHÄRDING - U Mondsee  2 : 0
28/04/12 16:30  SV Friedburg - SK Altheim  1 : 5
28/04/12 16:30  ATSV Stadl-P - SV Bad Ischl  1 : 0
28/04/12 16:30  U Gurten - SV Pichl  1 : 2
28/04/12 16:30  FC Braunau - U Mauerkirchen  2 : 2
28/04/12 16:30  SV Neumarkt-K - ATSV Ranshofen  4 : 1
28/04/12 16:30  U Esternberg - FC Munderfing  3 : 1
20. Jornada - 04.05.2012 hasta 05.05.2012
04/05/12 19:30  SK Altheim - SK SCHÄRDING  1 : 1
05/05/12 17:00  U Mondsee - SV Neumarkt-K  1 : 0
05/05/12 17:00  SV Bad Ischl - U Gurten  3 : 1
05/05/12 17:00  U Mauerkirchen - ATSV Stadl-P  2 : 2
05/05/12 17:00  SV Pichl - FC Munderfing  2 : 2
05/05/12 17:00  SV Friedburg - U Esternberg  4 : 1
05/05/12 17:00  ATSV Ranshofen - FC Braunau  2 : 0
21. Jornada - 11.05.2012 hasta 12.05.2012
11/05/12 19:30  FC Braunau - U Mondsee  0 : 0
11/05/12 19:30  SK SCHÄRDING - SV Friedburg  2 : 1
12/05/12 16:00  U Esternberg - SV Pichl  6 : 4
12/05/12 16:00  FC Munderfing - SV Bad Ischl  1 : 4
12/05/12 17:00  ATSV Stadl-P - ATSV Ranshofen  2 : 2
12/05/12 17:00  SV Neumarkt-K - SK Altheim  1 : 3
12/05/12 17:00  U Gurten - U Mauerkirchen  2 : 1
22. Jornada - 17.05.2012 hasta 19.05.2012
17/05/12 16:00  SK SCHÄRDING - U Esternberg  1 : 0
17/05/12 17:00  SV Bad Ischl - SV Pichl  3 : 0
18/05/12 19:30  SK Altheim - FC Braunau  5 : 2
19/05/12 16:00  ATSV Ranshofen - U Gurten  1 : 1
19/05/12 17:00  U Mauerkirchen - FC Munderfing  5 : 3
19/05/12 17:00  SV Friedburg - SV Neumarkt-K  2 : 0
19/05/12 17:00  U Mondsee - ATSV Stadl-P  2 : 1
23. Jornada - 25.05.2012 hasta 26.05.2012
25/05/12 17:00  SV Neumarkt-K - SK SCHÄRDING  2 : 3
25/05/12 18:30  U Gurten - U Mondsee  1 : 3
25/05/12 19:30  SV Pichl - U Mauerkirchen  2 : 0
25/05/12 19:30  FC Braunau - SV Friedburg  4 : 3
26/05/12 17:00  U Esternberg - SV Bad Ischl  2 : 0
26/05/12 17:00  FC Munderfing - ATSV Ranshofen  1 : 3
26/05/12 17:00  ATSV Stadl-P - SK Altheim  3 : 1
24. Jornada - 01.06.2012 hasta 02.06.2012
01/06/12 18:30  SK Altheim - U Gurten  3 : 2
01/06/12 18:30  SK SCHÄRDING - FC Braunau  4 : 0
02/06/12 15:30  U Mondsee - FC Munderfing  2 : 0
02/06/12 16:00  ATSV Ranshofen - SV Pichl  2 : 2
02/06/12 16:00  U Esternberg - SV Neumarkt-K  1 : 2
02/06/12 17:00  U Mauerkirchen - SV Bad Ischl  1 : 3
02/06/12 17:00  SV Friedburg - ATSV Stadl-P  2 : 2
25. Jornada - 06.06.2012 hasta 09.06.2012
06/06/12 19:30  FC Braunau - SV Neumarkt-K  1 : 1
07/06/12 17:00  U Gurten - SV Friedburg  4 : 0
07/06/12 17:00  ATSV Stadl-P - SK SCHÄRDING  2 : 3
07/06/12 18:00  SV Pichl - U Mondsee  3 : 2
09/06/12 16:00  SV Bad Ischl - ATSV Ranshofen  0 : 0
09/06/12 16:00  FC Munderfing - SK Altheim  3 : 2
09/06/12 17:00  U Mauerkirchen - U Esternberg  1 : 2
26. Jornada - 15.06.2012 hasta 17.06.2012
16/06/12 17:00  U Esternberg - FC Braunau  3 : 3
16/06/12 17:00  ATSV Ranshofen - U Mauerkirchen  1 : 3
16/06/12 17:00  U Mondsee - SV Bad Ischl  1 : 3
16/06/12 17:00  SV Neumarkt-K - ATSV Stadl-P  1 : 3
16/06/12 17:00  SK SCHÄRDING - U Gurten  3 : 1
16/06/12 17:00  SV Friedburg - FC Munderfing  2 : 2
16/06/12 17:00  SK Altheim - SV Pichl  5 : 1
Clasificacion
    J Pkt.   Tore    +/-
FC Braunau  13  32   29:12    17
U Gurten  13  25   32:24    8
ATSV Ranshofen  13  24   30:16    14
ATSV Stadl-P  13  21   28:15    13
SV Bad Ischl  13  21   23:20    3
U Esternberg  13  21   20:18    2
U Mondsee  13  19   19:20    -1
SK SCHÄRDING  13  18   23:20    3
SV Neumarkt-K  13  15   16:21    -5
10  FC Munderfing  13  14   20:23    -3
11  SV Friedburg  13  13   19:33    -14
12  SK Altheim  13  10   13:19    -6
13  U Mauerkirchen  13  9   13:28    -15
14  SV Pichl  13  9   14:30    -16